ANDERSON GROUP at eXp Realty Colorado
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15975 Longford DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/49

$600,000

$630,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt

15975 Longford DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 7945878

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15524 W Washburn AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/9

$694,900

$694,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

15524 W Washburn AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 3520877

Listed by First Summit Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2126 S Espana ST, Aurora, CO 80013
1/50

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,892 SqFt

2126 S Espana ST, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 4378059

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7549 Bantry CT, Lone Tree, CO 80124
1/36

$925,000

$925,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,998 SqFt

7549 Bantry CT, Lone Tree, CO 80124

MLS# 5989800

Listed by Jason Mitchell Real Estate Colorado, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7022 Hyland Hills ST, Castle Pines, CO 80108
1/45

$790,000

$799,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths4,490 SqFt

7022 Hyland Hills ST, Castle Pines, CO 80108

MLS# 1914306

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8230 S White Crow ST, Aurora, CO 80016
1/50

$635,000

$635,000

3 Beds3 Baths4,554 SqFt

8230 S White Crow ST, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 2562329

Listed by MB Homes By Katina

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
220 Grand County Road 667, Grand Lake, CO 80447
1/30

$1,270,000

$1,195,000

6.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,416 SqFt

220 Grand County Road 667, Grand Lake, CO 80447

MLS# 3745776

Listed by Mountain Lake Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3228 Country Club Pkwy, Castle Rock, CO 80108
1/48

$1,195,000

$1,225,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths4,021 SqFt

3228 Country Club Pkwy, Castle Rock, CO 80108

MLS# 9400621

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7937 S Holland WAY, Littleton, CO 80128
1/32

$500,000

$499,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

7937 S Holland WAY, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 4302162

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17852 Union Creek DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/42

$910,000

$925,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths4,672 SqFt

17852 Union Creek DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 6171154

Listed by Preferred Property Management and Real Estate, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7694 Crystal Lake CT, Littleton, CO 80125
1/44

$725,000

$731,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt

7694 Crystal Lake CT, Littleton, CO 80125

MLS# 2052039

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
129 County Road 462, Grand Lake, CO 80447
1/44

$835,000

$912,000

8.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

129 County Road 462, Grand Lake, CO 80447

MLS# 3959903

Listed by MB City Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3030 W Prentice AVE #I, Littleton, CO 80123
1/32

$299,000

$299,000

1 Bed1 Bath879 SqFt

3030 W Prentice AVE #I, Littleton, CO 80123

MLS# 5148694

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
TBD W Platte River RD, Foxton, CO 80441
1/4

$72,000

$65,000

10.8%
0.33 Acres

TBD W Platte River RD, Foxton, CO 80441

MLS# 4367152

Listed by Sheldon Properties, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7260 S Gaylord ST #E26, Littleton, CO 80122
1/33

$215,000

$224,000

4.0%
1 Bed1 Bath806 SqFt

7260 S Gaylord ST #E26, Littleton, CO 80122

MLS# 4727086

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
852 Kalamath ST, Denver, CO 80204

$650,000

$660,000

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths1,691 SqFt

852 Kalamath ST, Denver, CO 80204

MLS# 3162286

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3724 Seramonte DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
1/50

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,427 SqFt

3724 Seramonte DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

MLS# 5699874

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4100 Albion ST #1509, Denver, CO 80216
1/28

$589,000

$589,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt

4100 Albion ST #1509, Denver, CO 80216

MLS# 8780581

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10629 W Glasgow AVE, Littleton, CO 80127
1/43

$671,000

$685,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

10629 W Glasgow AVE, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 1659548

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1467 S Kenton ST, Aurora, CO 80012
1/28

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,766 SqFt

1467 S Kenton ST, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 2978071

Listed by Cobb Home Team LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4922 S Salida CT, Aurora, CO 80015
1/35

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds1 Bath862 SqFt

4922 S Salida CT, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 5598366

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6948 Fox CIR, Larkspur, CO 80118
1/50

$1,850,000

$1,900,000

2.6%
4 Beds6 Baths5,654 SqFt

6948 Fox CIR, Larkspur, CO 80118

MLS# 6253927

Listed by WOLFE REALTY GROUP INC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8291 Snow Willow CT, Castle Pines, CO 80108
1/33

$623,000

$674,900

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths3,341 SqFt

8291 Snow Willow CT, Castle Pines, CO 80108

MLS# 6574934

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6732 Vista Lodge LOOP, Castle Pines, CO 80108
1/41

$1,329,000

$1,329,000

3 Beds4 Baths5,211 SqFt

6732 Vista Lodge LOOP, Castle Pines, CO 80108

MLS# 6956931

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
ANDERSON GROUP at eXp Realty Colorado
Ryan Anderson

+1(720) 647-5960 ryan@andersongroupsells.com

9800 Pyramid Ct. STE 400, Englewood, Colorado, 80112, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings